Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 8:30 RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 RKVVO JO11-4
11 dec 8:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-2JM RKVVO JO11-3
11 dec 8:45 Marvilde JO10-1 RKVVO JO10-1
11 dec 8:45 RKVVO JO10-3JM Marvilde JO10-2
11 dec 8:45 RKVVO JO10-4JM Nieuw Woensel JO10-2
11 dec 8:45 RKVVO JO10-5 UNA JO10-4
11 dec 8:45 RKVVO JO9-3 Bladella JO9-3
11 dec 8:45 RKVVO JO9-5 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-5JM
11 dec 8:45 Geldrop JO8-1 RKVVO JO8-2
11 dec 8:45 Marvilde JO8-2 RKVVO JO8-4
11 dec 8:45 UNA JO8-3JM RKVVO JO8-5
11 dec 9:00 Acht JO9-1 RKVVO JO9-1
11 dec 9:00 Waalre JO9-2 RKVVO JO9-4
11 dec 9:00 DBS JO8-6 RKVVO JO8-3
11 dec 10:00 RKVVO JO9-2 DBS JO9-2
11 dec 10:00 Gemert JO8-1 RKVVO JO8-1
11 dec 10:00 RKVVO JO8-6 S.V. Tongelre JO8-1JM
11 dec 10:00 RKVVO JO8-7 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-6JM
11 dec 10:00 DOSKO'32 JO7-1a RKVVO JO7-1
11 dec 10:30 Rhode/VSB JO12-3 RKVVO JO12-3
11 dec 10:30 Bergeijk JO10-1 RKVVO JO10-2JM
11 dec 10:45 SDO'39 JO12-1JM RKVVO JO12-4
11 dec 11:00 Brabantia JO13-1 RKVVO JO13-1
11 dec 11:30 RKVVO JO12-5 SV Budel JO12-2
11 dec 11:30 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 RKVVO JO11-1
11 dec 11:45 Hapert JO12-1JM RKVVO JO12-2JM
11 dec 13:00 RKVVO JO15-2JM EFC JO15-1
11 dec 13:00 RKVVO JO14-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-1
11 dec 13:00 RKVVO JO14-2JM ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JO14-1JM
11 dec 13:00 RKVVO JO13-2 Dommelen JO13-2JM
11 dec 13:00 ST SDO '39/HMVV/Hulsel JO13-1 RKVVO JO13-3
11 dec 13:00 ZSC JO11-1JM RKVVO JO11-2JM
11 dec 13:15 Bergeijk JO15-1JM RKVVO JO15-1
11 dec 14:00 SCG'18 JO19-2 RKVVO JO19-2
11 dec 14:45 DVG JO17-2 RKVVO JO17-1JM
11 dec 15:00 RKVVO 2 De Valk 2
11 dec 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 RKVVO JO19-1
11 dec 15:00 RKVVO JO17-2 Beerse Boys JO17-2
11 dec 15:00 RKVVO JO12-1 ODC JO12-1
12 dec 12:00 DOSL 7 (zon) RKVVO 7 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 RKVVO 8 (zon) SV Unitas'59 13 (zon)
12 dec 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 (zon) RKVVO 6 (zon)
12 dec 14:00 RPC 11 (zon) RKVVO 4 (zon)
18 dec 9:00 FC Eindhoven AV JO9-1JM RKVVO JO9-1
18 dec 9:00 EFC JO7-1 RKVVO JO7-2
18 dec 10:00 RKVVO JO10-1 De Valk JO10-1
18 dec 10:00 RKVVO JO8-6 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5JM
18 dec 10:00 Marvilde JO6-1 RKVVO JO6-1
18 dec 10:15 RKVVO JO12-3 Nieuw Woensel JO12-1
18 dec 10:30 DBS JO11-4 RKVVO JO11-3
18 dec 11:00 EFC JO13-1JM RKVVO JO13-1
18 dec 11:15 ST Casteren / Netersel JO12-1 RKVVO JO12-4
18 dec 11:30 Dommelen JO14-2JM RKVVO JO14-2JM
18 dec 11:30 Geldrop JO13-3 RKVVO JO13-3
18 dec 11:30 RKVVO JO12-2JM EFC JO12-1JM
18 dec 13:00 RKVVO JO14-1 UNA JO14-2
18 dec 14:15 SCG'18 2 RKVVO 2
18 dec 15:00 RKVVO JO17-1JM RPC JO17-1
19 dec 12:00 RKVVO 4 (zon) UNA 17 (zon)
11 jan 20:00 RKVVO 1 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 1 (zon)
15 jan 18:00 RKVVO 1 (zon) Bladella 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!